Serbian flag English flag
Call us: +381 24 670 970
1st Aug 2015 | by: josu

Last name and first name Year of birth and death
Jung József 1823-12.04.1903
Stern Éva 1811-10.01.1906
Dr. Jung Sánuelné born Weisner Berta 1879-02.12.1917
Pollák József 1848-10.08.1930
Dr. Jung Sámuel 1854-20.05.1936
Elvira Jung 1907-1938
Pollák Jozsefné born Jung Amália 1853-1944

DSCF0151 DSCF0223

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Calendar