Serbian flag English flag
Call us: +381 24 670 970
5th Feb 2015 | by: Boris Teodosijević

Last name and first name Year of birth and death
Kunetz Mór 1841-27.01.1926
Kunetz Mórné born Singer Betti died 19.01.1932.
Lőwy Vilmosné died 24.03.1891.
Pollák Antalné died 24.05.1896.
Pollák Natal died 15.10.1909.
Kunetz Béla died 29.07.1911.
Rosenfeld Izidorné died 02.09.1913.
Kunetz Jakab died 02.02.1927.
Hohenberg Ferenc 07.03.1868.- 19.01.1942.
Hohenberg Ferencné born Kunetz Irma 27.11.1875.- 19.01.1942.
Hohenberg Lászlo 01.05.1899.-19.01.1942.
Hohenberg Lászloné born Schlatiner Auguszta 21.03.1904.-19.01.1942.
Kunetz Jakabné born Reitzer Erzsébet 15.09.1885.-06.09.1975.

DSCF0006DSCF0005

DSCF0007DSCF0008

DSCF0009

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.

Calendar